fbpx

Committees

Details of Andrew’s service on Parliamentary Committees:

Crime and Public Integrity Policy Committee

11 February 2015 – 3 May 2018

Read More

Legislative Review Committee

6 May 2014 – 3 May 2018

Read More

Budget and Finance Committee

21 May 2014 – 3 May 2018

Read More

Chemotherapy Dosing Errors Committee

Chairperson – 23 March 2016 – 14 November 2017

Read More

Emergency Services Reform Committee

25 February 2015 – 29 November 2016

Read More